University of California 2010 Accountability Report

Indicator 77
Capital Projects by Type

UniversitywideYearEnrollment NeedsSeismic/Life SafetyRenewal/ ModernizationNew Program Initiatives
Current Dollars2007-086106950001598740005476160001006699000
Current Dollars2008-09308069000993680008320350002184618000
Current Dollars2009-103058500003968870009099950001348214000
Constant Dollars2007-08613654012.2160648640.6550269374.31011576778
Constant Dollars2008-09308069000993680008320350002184618000
Constant Dollars2009-10304368059.1394963955.8905585783.71341681473
  
Download the CSV file
« Back to Downloads Tab